This discussion has been closed.
The Power of the Dog
For the win
Red Notice - definitely not high art, but great fun :)
Toy Story 2 (re-watched)
Shrek Forever After
The Departed
Jungle Cruise
The Day After Tomorrow
Mickey's Once Upon a Christmas
Kung Fu Panda
Catch Me If You Can
Love Hard
The Unforgivable
The Impossible