Blindspot Blacklist Game of Thrones Hawaii Five-0 Supernatural Once Upon A Time Gotham Vikings Sleepy Hollow
And in planning :P Westworld Into The Badlands Star Trek Discovery Sense8 The Walking Dead Lethal Weapon The Good Doctor Elementary Stranger Things Van Helsing American Horror Story Salem
It's been a few years since I've stopped watching American tv shows but my all time favorite will always be The Vampire Diaries I was such a fangirl haha. It feels so nostalgic now and I'd wish I could go back to those days. And yeah I've never finished it. Also How I Met Your Mother!
Game of Thrones (I'll just ignore the last season) and Breaking Bad are my top 2. I also loved Mr. Robot and Peaky Blinders (that one is from the UK tho).
Though I am a 90s kid, I have watched their 80's sitcoms Small Wonder and Wonder Years.. One of my favourites.. Recently, the suspense drama the Americans was good.