No order:+ Dark+ Twin Peaks+ Star Trek (original only, rest awful)+ The Sopranos+ South Park+ Professor T (original only)+ The Bridge (DK + SE original only)+ The Defence (Chyłka)+ The Twilight Zone (original only)+ Sherlock Holmes (1984)
I don't watch enough to even have ones I'm obsessed with. But I enjoyed what I watched of these to varying extents.
In no particular order: