Collateral (2004)
The House
Prisoners
The Last Starfighter
Because of you
Dawn of the Dead (1978)
Shutter Island
Last movie I've watched was F9 :)
The first Scream movie
The girl under
Fantastic Beasts The Crimes of Grindelwald
Pride and prejudice (2005)