Not really addicted, but it is my all-time fav. Charmed (1998).
the Good Doctor and wednesday.
Les rivières pourpres S3
Handmaid's Tale
Right now, it's The King of Queens and Rules of Engagement as well Home Improvement (this one jogged my memory thanks to DVD Sets, up to Season 4 for now)
I'm in love with Once Upon A Time
It’s ask101 I always go back to them … there is an edit of them on the song brother ..it’s like therapy to me
Highly in love with 911
Glee
Definitely Heartstopper
Heartland
Lmao ive hardly been into anything but kdramas lately... 30 coins (spanish) is a pretty sweet horror Im still currently watching.
Everything now
My life with the walter boys