♡ some of my favorite shows ♡
there's no particular order here, and some of them aren't necessarily my "favorites",
i just wanted to list the shows i've liked the most ♡
-
1. Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
2. Good Doctor
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
3. Monster
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
4. Signal
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
5. Boku dake ga Inai Machi
Japanese Drama - 2017, 12 episodes
-
6. Cuando la camelia florece
Korean Drama - 2019, 40 episodes
-
7. Pasillos de hospital
Korean Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
8. Contéstame 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
9. Contéstame 1994
Korean Drama - 2013, 21 episodes