The Feels Zone
dramas with romances/plots that were heartwrenching (for me at least!)
ranked by my view on how much i cried in each drama huhu
-
1. Come and Hug Me
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
2. Aterrizaje de emergencia en tu corazón
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
3. Just Between Lovers
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
4. Una noche de primavera
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
5. Fatalidad a tu servicio
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
6. Kill It
Korean Drama - 2019, 12 episodes
-
7. El Sanador
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
8. Remember – War of the Son
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
9. Cruel City
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
10. Última Misión del Ángel: el Amor
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
11. The Great Seducer
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes