Favorite Dramas
Dramas where I never found myself bored of watching....that left an lasting impression on me whether small or large!! I would wholeheartedly recommend these HANDS DOWN TO ANYBODY who asks for recommendations haha
-
1. The Untamed
Chinese Drama - 2019, 50 episodes
-
2. Autumn's Concerto
Taiwanese Drama - 2009, 21 episodes
-
3. Mientras Dormías
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
4. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
5. No Soy un Robot
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
6. Mouse
Korean Drama - 2021, 20 episodes
-
7. Bad Guys
Korean Drama - 2014, 11 episodes
-
8. The Guest
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
9. Some Day Or One Day
Taiwanese Drama - 2019, 13 episodes
-
10. El túnel
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
11. Sigue Adelante
Chinese Drama - 2020, 46 episodes
-
12. La Reina de las Lágrimas
Korean Drama - 2024, 16 episodes
-
13. Tomorrow
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
14. Mr. Queen
Korean Drama - 2020, 20 episodes
-
15. Lie Zui Tu Jian
Chinese Drama - 2022, 20 episodes
-
16. Death Kaleidoscope
Chinese Drama - 2024, 78 episodes
-
17. Chief Kim
Korean Drama - 2017, 20 episodes
-
18. El Velo
Korean Drama - 2021, 12 episodes
-
19. Qi Hun
Chinese Drama - 2020, 36 episodes
-
20. Intense Love
Chinese Drama - 2020, 24 episodes
-
21. Gank Your Heart
Chinese Drama - 2019, 35 episodes
-
22. Propuesta laboral
Korean Drama - 2022, 12 episodes