Dramas Re-Watch Value 10/10
This list is for dramas that I absolutely love. It can either be a masterpiece, a classic or how I feel after watching (I.e. the ratings doesn't have to be a 10 on my list for me to re-watch) ^^
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. El Sanador
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
2. Hello Monster
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
3. Queen In Hyun's Man
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
4. Oh My Ghostess
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
5. Love in the Moonlight
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
6. Nine: Nine Times Time Travel
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
7. Splash Splash LOVE
Korean Special - 2015, 2 episodes
-
8. Drama Special 2015: What is the Ghost Doing?
Korean Special - 2015, 1 episode
-
9. In Time With You
Taiwanese Drama - 2011, 13 episodes
-
10. Contéstame 1988
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
11. Contéstame 1997
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
12. No te puedo mentir
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
13. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
14. Hana Yori Dango 2
Japanese Drama - 2007, 11 episodes
-
15. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
16. Two Weeks
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
17. Shopping King Louie
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes