Top Priority
I’d love any recommendations for dramas to jump up to the top of my must watch next, pretty please and thank you.
I dig all genres but romance is my favorite. Hate to love, opposites attract, Yin and Yang is the pinnacle. Happily ever afters/happy for nows STRONGLY preferred lmao
-
201. Hiyokko
Japanese Drama - 2017, 156 episodes
-
202. Rich Man, Poor Woman
Japanese Drama - 2012, 11 episodes
-
203. Jimi ni Sugoi! Koetsu Garu Kono Etsuko
Japanese Drama - 2016, 10 episodes
-
204. Ella era hermosa
Japanese Drama - 2021, 10 episodes
-
205. Mr. Fighting
Chinese Drama - 2019, 45 episodes
-
206. Love Class
Korean Drama - 2022, 6 episodes
-
207. My Personal Weatherman
Japanese Drama - 2023, 8 episodes
-
208. Bed Friend
Thai Drama - 2023, 10 episodes
-
209. Miracle
Taiwanese Drama - 2023, 13 episodes
-
210. The World Between Us
Taiwanese Drama - 2019, 10 episodes
-
211. The Victims' Game
Taiwanese Drama - 2020, 8 episodes
-
212. On Children
Taiwanese Drama - 2018, 5 episodes
-
213. Legend of Fu Yao
Chinese Drama - 2018, 66 episodes
-
214. Mahoro Ekimae Bangaichi
Japanese Drama - 2013, 12 episodes
-
215. Qing Ya Ji
Chinese Movie - 2020
-
216. My Happy Marriage
Japanese Movie - 2023
-
217. Empress Ki
Korean Drama - 2013, 51 episodes
-
218. Find Yourself
Chinese Drama - 2020, 41 episodes
-
219. Pasión por la limpieza
Chinese Drama - 2021, 24 episodes
-
220. Laws of Attraction
Thai Drama - 2023, 8 episodes
-
221. GAP
Thai Drama - 2022, 12 episodes
-
222. Con Tacto Especial
Korean Drama - 2023, 16 episodes